eTube

Lil Wayne - Mahogany (Official Audio)

Lil Wayne

8,122,832 views · Added Sep 8, 2023
SUBSCRIBE: http://youtube.com/lilwayne



Official audio “Mahogany” – off the new album 'Funeral’ available here: https://lilwayne.lnk.to/funeral



►Subscribe to Lil Wayne’s Channel: https://lilwayne.lnk.to/funeralYD

►Exclusive Merch: shop.lilwaynefuneral.com



►Follow Lil Wayne online:

Lil Wayne on Twitter: http://www.twitter.com/LilTunechi

Lil Wayne on Facebook: http://www.facebook.com/LilWayne

Lil Wayne on Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/liltunechi



►Follow Young Money online:

Young Money On Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/youngmoney/

Young Money on Facebook: http://www.facebook.com/youngmoneyent



Animation:

Katia Temkin

@katiatemkin



#LilWayne #Funeral #Mahogany

k play/pause · j/l ±10 s · m mute · f fullscreen · t theatre · shift+n next